Bitcoinraccoon.Com - Info bitcoinraccoon.com

bitcoinraccoon.com receives about 10 unique visitors and 10 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.04/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $21.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bitcoinraccoon.com is ranked number 12,399,185 in the world and 2.0E-6% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, h3a 2n4, Canada and links to network IP address 149.56.189.105. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - bitcoinraccoon.com

How popular is bitcoinraccoon.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10
Monthly Unique Visitors:
300
Daily Pageviews:
10 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,399,185 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
2.0E-6% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 49.0%50.3%7856
Ukraine 11.8%11.2%6176
Spain 7.2%7.1%19162
Venezuela 4.3%3.4%7989
Italy 2.2%2.4%57601
Algeria 2.2%1.7%13031
Peru 1.6%1.3%15975
France 1.6%2.6%71576
Romania 1.6%1.1%24379
Belarus 1.4%1.3%17678
Dominican Republic 1.2%1.0%9699
Mexico 1.1%0.9%59558
Latvia 1.1%1.0%7552
Morocco 1.1%1.2%14250
Greece 1.0%0.8%42374
Viet Nam 0.6%0.4%51379

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bitcoinraccoon.com
100.00%100.00%2

Competitive Data

SEMrush bitcoinraccoon.com
Domain:
  bitcoinraccoon.com
Rank:
  18,133,242
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  16
Page Authority:
  29
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
74
Total Backlinks:
  119
Follow Links:
  105
Nofollow Links:
  14
Referring Domains:
  26
Referring IPs:
  29

How socially engaged is bitcoinraccoon.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bitcoinraccoon.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$0.04
Monthly Revenue:
$1.20
Yearly Revenue:
$14.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 5$0.01
Ukraine 1$0.00
France 0$0.00
Italy 0$0.00
Spain 1$0.00
Venezuela 0$0.00
Belarus 0$0.00
Dominican Republic 0$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Greece 0$0.00
Peru 0$0.00
Latvia 0$0.00
Romania 0$0.00
Mexico 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00
Viet Nam 0$0.00

How much money do bitcoinraccoon.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
n/a
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$0.04
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$0.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
24
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
286
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 0$0.00
Ukraine 0$0.00
Spain 0$0.00
Italy 0$0.00
France 0$0.00
Greece 0$0.00
Romania 0$0.00
Latvia 0$0.00
Belarus 0$0.00
Peru 0$0.00
Mexico 0$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Venezuela 0$0.00
Dominican Republic 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00
Viet Nam 0$0.00

How much is bitcoinraccoon.com worth?

Website Value:
$21.29

Where is bitcoinraccoon.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
149.56.189.105
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
h3a 2n4
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 149.56.189.105

How fast does bitcoinraccoon.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4810 ms) 7 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://bitcoinraccoon.com/
https://runcpa.com/getoffer/38168-7b2a485818e3a5f3ac2bbdd6120ee0b9-684
https://track.advendor.net/click?pid=2167&offer_id=1&sub1=194795182&sub3=1427&sub5=38168
https://hashflare.io/?utm_source=advendor&tracking_id=599fba29e9a3d16b7ffdc637

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,300,300italic,400italic,700,700italic&subset=latin,cyrillic-ext
https://hashflare.io/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://hashflare.io/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://hashflare.io/css/animate.min.css
https://hashflare.io/css/default.css?v=13.20
https://hashflare.io/css/plugins/blueimp/css/blueimp-gallery.min.css
https://hashflare.io/css/plugins/blueimp/css/bootstrap-image-gallery.min.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/company/">About us</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.44 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/221264264890239?v=2.7.20 (20 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/ecommerce.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 16.8KiB (29% reduction).

Compressing https://hashflare.io/img/jo-200x200.jpg could save 7.2KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://hashflare.io/img/hn-200x200.jpg could save 3.8KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing https://hashflare.io/img/sm-200x200.jpg could save 3.3KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing https://hashflare.io/img/partners2.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://hashflare.io/img/cloud_2.png could save 1KiB (33% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (61% reduction).

Minifying https://hashflare.io/js/jquery.easing.min.js could save 1,003B (53% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/221264264890239?v=2.7.20 could save 630B (79% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying https://hashflare.io/?utm_source=advendor&tracking_id=599fba29e9a3d16b7ffdc637 could save 1KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bitcoinraccoon.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bitcoinraccoon.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to bitcoinraccoon.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Connection: close
Location: http://www.btcgames.de
Content-Length: 0
Date: Sat, 23 Sep 2017 20:17:53 GMT
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Connection: close
Location: https://runcpa.com/getoffer/38168-7b2a485818e3a5f3ac2bbdd6120ee0b9-684
Content-Length: 0
Date: Sat, 23 Sep 2017 20:17:54 GMT
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 23 Sep 2017 20:17:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://click.runcpa.com/getoffer/38168-7b2a485818e3a5f3ac2bbdd6120ee0b9-684
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 23 Sep 2017 20:17:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: runcpa_usr_id=38168; expires=Fri, 22-Dec-2017 20:17:56 GMT; Max-Age=7776000; path=/; domain=runcpa.com
Set-Cookie: runcpa_offer_md5=7b2a485818e3a5f3ac2bbdd6120ee0b9; expires=Fri, 22-Dec-2017 20:17:56 GMT; Max-Age=7776000; path=/; domain=runcpa.com
Set-Cookie: runcpa_track_id=205764429; expires=Fri, 22-Dec-2017 20:17:56 GMT; Max-Age=7776000; path=/; domain=runcpa.com
Set-Cookie: uid=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=runcpa.com
Location: https://track.advendor.net/click?pid=2167&offer_id=1&sub1=205764429&sub3=1427&sub5=38168
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 23 Sep 2017 20:17:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 105
Connection: close
Location: https://hashflare.io/?utm_source=advendor&tracking_id=59c6c175900eff0001bb68***
Set-Cookie: afclick=59c6c175900eff0001bb68***; Expires=Sun, 23 Sep 2018 20:17:57 GMT
HTTP/1.1 503 Service Temporarily Unavailable
Date: Sat, 23 Sep 2017 20:17:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dbf772f66c992b938ee5816d5eef504f01506197877; expires=Sun, 23-Sep-18 20:17:57 GMT; path=/; domain=.hashflare.io; HttpOnly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Refresh: 8;URL=/cdn-cgi/l/chk_jschl?pass=1506197881.174-4mFIVY0bf6
Cache-Control: no-cache
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=0; includeSubDomains
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3a3030bc1d2e712b-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3585
Mname ns301.dnsever.com
Rname root.bitcoinraccoon.com
Serial Number 1504716017
Refresh 86400
Retry 600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 149.56.189.105 285
NS ns327.dnsever.com 3585
NS ns343.dnsever.com 3585
NS ns301.dnsever.com 3585
NS ns384.dnsever.com 3585
NS ns362.dnsever.com 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
1 years 4 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.1api.net...
Domain Name: BITCOINRACCOON.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2013378867_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1api.net
Registrar URL: http://www.1api.net
Updated Date: 2017-05-03T12:28:42Z
Creation Date: 2016-03-18T14:00:43Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-18T14:00:43Z
Registrar: 1API GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.6841***84x200
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: daniel hall
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 18 charlton lodge temple fortune lane
Registrant City: london
Registrant State/Province: Great london
Registrant Postal Code: NW11 7TY
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +44.8456381346
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +44.8456381346
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: daniel hall
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 18 charlton lodge temple fortune lane
Admin City: london
Admin State/Province: Great london
Admin Postal Code: NW11 7TY
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: +44.8456381346
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +44.8456381346
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: daniel hall
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 18 charlton lodge temple fortune lane
Tech City: london
Tech State/Province: Great london
Tech Postal Code: NW11 7TY
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.8456381346
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +44.8456381346
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns384.dnsever.com
Name Server: ns301.dnsever.com
Name Server: ns343.dnsever.com
Name Server: ns327.dnsever.com
Name Server: ns362.dnsever.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-09-23T20:17:59Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

; This data is provided for information purposes, and to assist persons
; obtaining information about or related to domain name registration
; records. We do not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: BITCOINRACCOON.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2013378867_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1api.net
Registrar URL: http://www.1api.net
Updated Date: 2017-05-03T12:28:43Z
Creation Date: 2016-03-18T14:00:43Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-03-18T14:00:43Z
Registrar: 1 API GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.6841.***84-200
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS301.DNSEVER.COM
Name Server: NS327.DNSEVER.COM
Name Server: NS343.DNSEVER.COM
Name Server: NS362.DNSEVER.COM
Name Server: NS384.DNSEVER.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-23T20:17:52Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 60 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bitcoinraccoon.com widget